You are looking Sfp Fiber results
1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' OM1 (62.5/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available ... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance

TP-Link MiniGBIC Module; Multi-mode MiniGBIC Module... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

TP-Link Single-mode MiniGBIC module.Power: internal power from switches... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 m, TEG-MGBSX

TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 m, TEG-MGBSX

the TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-SX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector /p... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G

U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G

Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity applications.... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 1000Base-LX/LH SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 1000Base-LX/LH SFP LC

The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting a 1000Base-LX/LH network with data rates up to 1.25 Gbps, this LC SFP/Mini-GBIC module can be installed into any fiber networking device with an MSA or Ci... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - With MM SFP Transceiver - For 10/100/1000 Networks

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - With MM SFP Transceiver - For 10/100/1000 Networks

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550m over multimode LC fiber - This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to extend your network over longer distances or connect workstations to switches. The converter provides a powerful extended networking solution for ... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 10 km, TEG-MGBS10

TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 10 km, TEG-MGBS10

... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant

1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 7m

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 7m

10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. The OFNP (plenum) rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR (riser) rated applications. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, stra... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
PriceZille.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com